USA: 440-942-9118   CA: 905-333-0300   |   Français / Español

Product Details

Active Part: 600421 - H/R Corner

604200
Kit - H/R Pilaster
Quantity:2
603200
Kit - End Panel
Quantity:1
604100
Kit - Pilaster Wall
Quantity:1
607200
Kit - H/R Corner
Quantity:1

Sub-Kit: 603200

603210
1" End Pan.Bkt-Chrme Single
Quantity: 2
603520
Bracket-Panel U Typ/Chrme
Quantity: 2
610053
Plastic Anchor #14-16
Quantity: 4
610071
#12 x 5/8” screw 6-lobe TR-27 Zinc
Quantity: 12
610072
#12 x 1-3/4” screw 6-lobe TR-27 Zinc
Quantity: 4

Sub-Kit: 604100

604110
Bracket-1.25 Pil.Wall/Chr
Quantity: 2
610053
Plastic Anchor #14-16
Quantity: 4
610071
#12 x 5/8” screw 6-lobe TR-27 Zinc
Quantity: 4
610072
#12 x 1-3/4” screw 6-lobe TR-27 Zinc
Quantity: 4

Sub-Kit: 604200

604210
H.R.Brcd. Pil.Floor Brkt.
Quantity: 2
604220
H.R.Brcd. Levelling Chnl.
Quantity: 1
604230
5/16X3.5 Levelng Blt Car
Quantity: 1
604240
Scrw-5/8X1/4-20 Flat/Quad
Quantity: 2
604250
1/4 Med. Lockwasher-Zinc
Quantity: 2
604260
1/4 Bs Sae Wshr-Zinc
Quantity: 2
604270
1/4-20 Hex Nut Fnshd
Quantity: 2
610053
Plastic Anchor #14-16
Quantity: 2
610071
#12 x 5/8” screw 6-lobe TR-27 Zinc
Quantity: 2
610072
#12 x 1-3/4” screw 6-lobe TR-27 Zinc
Quantity: 2

Sub-Kit: 607200

607110
Bracket - Headrail Pltd
Quantity: 2
607210
Headrail Corner Clip
Quantity: 1
607220
Headrail End Cap
Quantity: 1
607230
Pil Hole Cover - Plated
Quantity: 2
610053
Plastic Anchor #14-16
Quantity: 4
610071
#12 x 5/8” screw 6-lobe TR-27 Zinc
Quantity: 7
610072
#12 x 1-3/4” screw 6-lobe TR-27 Zinc
Quantity: 4

Did you know?

Hadrian products are backed by a comprehensive product performance warranty.