USA: 440-942-9118   CA: 905-333-0300   |   Français / Español

Product Details

Active Part: 600422 - H/R Intermediate

603100
Kit - Intermediate Panel
Quantity:1
604200
Kit - H/R Pilaster
Quantity:1

Sub-Kit: 603100

603110
1" Inter.Pan.Bkt-Chrme Dbl
Quantity: 2
603520
Bracket-Panel U Typ/Chrme
Quantity: 2
610053
Plastic Anchor #14-16
Quantity: 4
610071
#12 x 5/8” screw 6-lobe TR-27 Zinc
Quantity: 12
610072
#12 x 1-3/4” screw 6-lobe TR-27 Zinc
Quantity: 4

Sub-Kit: 604200

604210
H.R.Brcd. Pil.Floor Brkt.
Quantity: 2
604220
H.R.Brcd. Levelling Chnl.
Quantity: 1
604230
5/16X3.5 Levelng Blt Car
Quantity: 1
604240
Scrw-5/8X1/4-20 Flat/Quad
Quantity: 2
604250
1/4 Med. Lockwasher-Zinc
Quantity: 2
604260
1/4 Bs Sae Wshr-Zinc
Quantity: 2
604270
1/4-20 Hex Nut Fnshd
Quantity: 2
610053
Plastic Anchor #14-16
Quantity: 2
610071
#12 x 5/8” screw 6-lobe TR-27 Zinc
Quantity: 2
610072
#12 x 1-3/4” screw 6-lobe TR-27 Zinc
Quantity: 2

Did you know?

Hadrian’s anti-graffiti finish withstands marker, spray-paint and more.