USA: 440-942-9118   CA: 905-333-0300   |   Français / Español

Product Details

Active Part: 600428 - Floor Mounted Screen Kit

607400
Floor Mounted Fast.Assem.
Quantity:2
603100
Kit - Intermediate Panel
Quantity:1

Sub-Kit: 603100

603110
1" Inter.Pan.Bkt-Chrme Dbl
Quantity: 2
603520
Bracket-Panel U Typ/Chrme
Quantity: 2
610053
Plastic Anchor #14-16
Quantity: 4
610071
#12 x 5/8” screw 6-lobe TR-27 Zinc
Quantity: 12
610072
#12 x 1-3/4” screw 6-lobe TR-27 Zinc
Quantity: 4

Sub-Kit: 607400

607305
3/8 B.S. Flat Washer
Quantity: 2
607401
1/2 X 4 Sleeve Anchr
Quantity: 1
607402
1/2-13 Square Nut
Quantity: 1
607403
3/8-16 Hex Nut Std Zinc
Quantity: 2

Did you know?

Hadrian’s anti-graffiti finish withstands marker, spray-paint and more.