USA: 440-942-9118   CA: 905-333-0300   |   Français / Español

Product Details

Active Part: 600434 - FR/CH Corner

607230
Pil Hole Cover - Plated
Quantity:2
603200
Kit - End Panel
Quantity:1
604100
Kit - Pilaster Wall
Quantity:1

Sub-Kit: 603200

603210
1" End Pan.Bkt-Chrme Single
Quantity: 2
603520
Bracket-Panel U Typ/Chrme
Quantity: 2
610053
Plastic Anchor #14-16
Quantity: 4
610071
#12 x 5/8” screw 6-lobe TR-27 Zinc
Quantity: 12
610072
#12 x 1-3/4” screw 6-lobe TR-27 Zinc
Quantity: 4

Sub-Kit: 604100

604110
Bracket-1.25 Pil.Wall/Chr
Quantity: 2
610053
Plastic Anchor #14-16
Quantity: 4
610071
#12 x 5/8” screw 6-lobe TR-27 Zinc
Quantity: 4
610072
#12 x 1-3/4” screw 6-lobe TR-27 Zinc
Quantity: 4

Did you know?

Hadrian has local representatives in every market across North America.