USA: 440-942-9118   CA: 905-333-0300   |   Français / Español

Product Details

Active Part: 626427 - SP HR Freestanding Channel Kit

620051
SP 14 x 5/8" Screw-6 Lobe S/S
Quantity:66
620052
SP 14 x 1 3/4" Screw-6 Lobe S/S
Quantity:25
620053
SP Plastic Anchor #14-16
Quantity:25
624300
SP Pilaster Anchor Kit
Quantity:2
627110
SP Headrail Wall Bracket
Quantity:4
627210
SP Spring Clip
Quantity:1
627220
SP Headrail End Cap
Quantity:2

Sub-Kit: 624300

604260
1/4 Bs Sae Wshr-Zinc
Quantity: 2
620051
SP 14 x 5/8" Screw-6 Lobe S/S
Quantity: 3
620052
SP 14 x 1 3/4" Screw-6 Lobe S/S
Quantity: 3
620053
SP Plastic Anchor #14-16
Quantity: 3
620123
SP Barrel Nut - Pan Head
Quantity: 1
620124
SP 1" Barrel Screw- Pan Head
Quantity: 1
620126
SP Lagbolt #20 x 1.75" S/S
Quantity: 1

Did you know?

Hadrian products can contribute to LEED certification.