USA: 440-942-9118   CA: 905-333-0300   |   Français / Español

Product Details

Active Part: 900422 - H/R Intermediate S/S

903100
Kit - Intermediate Panel
Quantity:1
904200
Kit - H.R. Pilaster
Quantity:1

Sub-Kit: 903100

603115
" 1""Inter.Pan.Bkt-Stamp S/S"
Quantity: 2
603525
Brk-Panel U Typ/Stamp S/S
Quantity: 2
610021
Screw #12 x 5/8" 6 Lobe S/S
Quantity: 12
610091
S/S Screw 12 x 1-1/2" Phillip
Quantity: 4
620053
SP Plastic Anchor #14-16
Quantity: 4

Sub-Kit: 904200

604210
H.R.Brcd. Pil.Floor Brkt.
Quantity: 2
604220
H.R.Brcd. Levelling Chnl.
Quantity: 1
604230
5/16X3.5 Levelng Blt Car
Quantity: 1
604240
Scrw-5/8X1/4-20 Flat/Quad
Quantity: 2
604250
1/4 Med. Lockwasher-Zinc
Quantity: 2
604260
1/4 Bs Sae Wshr-Zinc
Quantity: 2
604270
1/4-20 Hex Nut Fnshd
Quantity: 2
610021
Screw #12 x 5/8" 6 Lobe S/S
Quantity: 2
610022
Screw #12 x 1-1/2" 6 Lobe S/S
Quantity: 2
620053
SP Plastic Anchor #14-16
Quantity: 2

Did you know?

The name “Hadrian” was inspired by Hadrian’s Wall in Britain.