USA: 440-942-9118   CA: 905-333-0300   |   Français / Español

Product Details

Active Part: 900425 - H/R Corner Alcove S/S

603520
Bracket-Panel U Typ/Chrme
Quantity:2
610021
Screw #12 x 5/8" 6 Lobe S/S
Quantity:4
903300
Kit - Alcove Panel
Quantity:2
904200
Kit - H.R. Pilaster
Quantity:2
907200
Kit - Headrail Corner
Quantity:1

Sub-Kit: 903300

603215
1" End Pan.Bkt-Stamped S/S
Quantity: 2
610021
Screw #12 x 5/8" 6 Lobe S/S
Quantity: 13
610022
Screw #12 x 1-1/2" 6 Lobe S/S
Quantity: 4
620053
SP Plastic Anchor #14-16
Quantity: 4

Sub-Kit: 904200

604210
H.R.Brcd. Pil.Floor Brkt.
Quantity: 2
604220
H.R.Brcd. Levelling Chnl.
Quantity: 1
604230
5/16X3.5 Levelng Blt Car
Quantity: 1
604240
Scrw-5/8X1/4-20 Flat/Quad
Quantity: 2
604250
1/4 Med. Lockwasher-Zinc
Quantity: 2
604260
1/4 Bs Sae Wshr-Zinc
Quantity: 2
604270
1/4-20 Hex Nut Fnshd
Quantity: 2
610021
Screw #12 x 5/8" 6 Lobe S/S
Quantity: 2
610022
Screw #12 x 1-1/2" 6 Lobe S/S
Quantity: 2
620053
SP Plastic Anchor #14-16
Quantity: 2

Sub-Kit: 907200

607110
Bracket - Headrail Pltd
Quantity: 2
607210
Headrail Corner Clip
Quantity: 1
607220
Headrail End Cap
Quantity: 1
607230
Pil Hole Cover - Plated
Quantity: 2
610021
Screw #12 x 5/8" 6 Lobe S/S
Quantity: 7
610022
Screw #12 x 1-1/2" 6 Lobe S/S
Quantity: 4
620053
SP Plastic Anchor #14-16
Quantity: 4

Did you know?

Hadrian’s hardware boxes are made from 100% recycled material.