USA: 440-942-9118   CA: 905-333-0300   |   Français / Español

Product Details

Active Part: 900434 - FR/CH Corner S/S

607230
Pil Hole Cover - Plated
Quantity:1
903200
Kit - End Panel
Quantity:1
904100
Kit - Pilaster Wall
Quantity:1

Sub-Kit: 903200

603215
1" End Pan.Bkt-Stamped S/S
Quantity: 2
603525
Brk-Panel U Typ/Stamp S/S
Quantity: 2
610021
Screw #12 x 5/8" 6 Lobe S/S
Quantity: 12
610022
Screw #12 x 1-1/2" 6 Lobe S/S
Quantity: 4
620053
SP Plastic Anchor #14-16
Quantity: 4

Sub-Kit: 904100

604115
Brk-1.25 Pil.Wall/Chr Sss
Quantity: 2
610021
Screw #12 x 5/8" 6 Lobe S/S
Quantity: 4
610022
Screw #12 x 1-1/2" 6 Lobe S/S
Quantity: 4
620053
SP Plastic Anchor #14-16
Quantity: 4

Did you know?

Hadrian's stainless steel partitions have over 90% recycled content.